Archiwum 2015/2016


Archiwum:
2015/2016

Drużyny
ANTRA Kłobuck
  • Skwara Łukasz
  • Wielgus Marek
  • Pilecki Łukasz
  • Szymor Maciej
  • Strzelczyk Damian
  • Strzelczyk Michał
  • Kapuścik Mateusz
  • Kozak Rafał
  • Kozak Łukasz
  • Kozak Dawid
  • Hyra Arkadiusz
  • Jankowski Dawid
FA-METAL Częstochowa
  • Fajer Wiesław
  • Jelonek Krzysztof
  • Matuszczyk Artur
  • Dychtoń Bogdan
  • Antoniak Paweł
  • Janusz Norbert
  • Krużycki Norbert
  • Szematowicz Dawid
  • Pusty Przemysław
  • Bik Mateusz
  • Skoczek Marcin
GMINA WRĘCZYCA WIELKA
  • Golis Paweł
  • Kotkowski Dariusz
  • Zając Roman
  • Chłód Jerzy
  • Wróblewski Michał
  • Rębielak Dawid
  • Leśnikowski Robert
  • Kwiecień Mariusz
  • Krysiak Jarosław
  • Bugaj Dominik
  • Łebek Grzegorz
  • Nowak Marcin
INPROBUD Częstochowa
  • Drzazga Marek
  • Snopkowski Jarosław
  • Załęski Robert
  • Pietrasiński Łukasz
  • Sieradzki Piotr
  • Sikora Oskar
  • Skoczylas Piotr
  • Wieczorek Mariusz
  • Zroślak Piotr
  • Telenga Rafał
  • Bajor Patryk
  • Kudela Oskar
JAGIELLOŃCZYCY Częstochowa
  • Kostarczyk Jarosław
  • Cierpiński Robert
  • Kasiński Wojciech
  • Kubanek Mariusz
  • Gąciarek Sławomir
  • Tomczyk Tomasz
  • Nowak Zbigniew
  • Nowak Grzegorz
  • Góra Waldemar
  • Kowalczyk Paweł
  • Glądalski Mariusz
Stacja Demontażu Pojazdów KORAL Kłobuck
  • Ciszewski Bartosz
  • Młyńczyk Piotr
  • Sroka Piotr
  • Rzepecki Marcin
  • Wojnowski Dariusz
  • Cocek Damian
  • Rokosa Jacek
  • Obała Piotr
  • Hudy Marcin
  • Ubogi Tomasz
  • Rogaczewski Andrzej
PANELUKS OLDBOYS Panki
  • Furmanek Maciej
  • Doruchowski Tomasz
  • Mirek Michał
  • Chrzęstek Dawid
  • Kozak Wojciech
  • Sokołowski Grzegorz
  • Kudła Paweł
  • Szymanek Kamil
  • Tomczyk Kacper
  • Głąb Grzegorz
PROMIL II Kłobuck
  • Augustynowicz Patryk
  • Janicki Cezary
  • Machula Dawid
  • Mól Sebastian
  • Rykała Dawid
  • Strzelczyk Patryk
  • Wróbel Mateusz
  • Jagielski Witold
  • Wydmuch Andrzej
  • Banasik Andrzej
  • Toporek Wojciech
  • Owisz Aleksander
PROMIL Kłobuck
  • Grygiel Piotr
  • Janicki Szymon
  • Kardas Bartosz
  • Matyszczak Przemysław
  • Mszyca Norbert
  • Norkowski Mariusz
  • Pelikan Artur
  • Wąs Dawid
  • Wośtak Witold
  • Kardas Konrad
SEVEN-II Kłobuck
  • Szewczyk Mirosław
  • Wojnowski Paweł
  • Jadczyk Konrad
  • Lis Kamil
  • Kowalczyk Rafał
  • Palutkiewicz Marek
  • Palutkiewicz Janusz
  • Zych Rafał
  • Melanowicz Dawid
  • Kołodziej Zbigniew
ZB TASARZ Miedźno
  • Wilk Konrad
  • Kowalik Janusz
  • Leszczyński Krzysztof
  • Haręza Michał
  • Furch Robert
  • Śledziona Krzysztof
  • Ciastek Adrian
  • Juszczyk Tomasz
  • Gładysz Michał
  • Knysak Sebastian
  • Gładysz Jan
  • Szymusiński Paweł
ZIB BERNAT Miedźno
  • Kamil Bernat
  • Zbigniew Bochenek
  • Radecki Mariusz
  • Tyras Rafał
  • Daniel Banaś
  • Szczypior Marek
  • Mazurkiewicz Cezary
  • Cianciara Jan
  • Bernat Dariusz
  • Malinowski Patryk
  • Jarczok Jerzy
SĘDZIOWIE
  • Dąbrowski Zenon
  • Wasilewski Michał



© G 2016 Strona główna