Archiwum 2010/2011

Warning: readfile(menup.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/platne/seven/public_html/archiwum/20102011/lista.php on line 275

Archiwum:
2010/2011

Drużyny

DEKART
  • Ciszewski Bartosz
  • Gadomski Jan
  • Gadomski Sebastian
  • Ignaczak Łukasz
  • Młyńczyk Piotr
  • Nowak Krzysztof
  • Sękiewicz Tomasz
  • Zych Kamil (z)
  • Zych Rafał
  • Lupa Jarosław
  • Cocek Damian
  • Malina Andrzej (z)
FA-METAL
  • Dobosz Dariusz
  • Dychtoń Bogdan
  • Fajer Wiesław
  • Jelonek Krzysztof
  • Jelonek Włodzimierz
  • Krysiak Jarosław
  • Maj Witold
  • Matuszczyk Artur
  • Młyńczyk Kamil (z)
  • X Norbert Janusz
  • Uziębło Mariusz
  • Błaszczykowski Dawid
GMINA WRĘCZYCA
  • Dudek Mariusz (z)
  • Jurczyński Łukasz
  • Kotkowski Dariusz
  • Kukuła Adam
  • Kwędacz Przemysław
  • Lamik Tomasz
  • Rakosza Piotr (z)
  • Wypych Albert
  • Zaj±c Sławomir
  • Puchała Bartosz
  • Soluch Amadeusz
  • Gł±b Łukasz
JAGIELLOŃCZYCY
  • Stępień Krzysztof
  • Nowak Zbigniew
  • Tomczyk Tomasz
  • Tkacz Maciej
  • Kasiura Mariusz
  • Kawecki Marcin (z)
  • Starczewski Paweł
  • Malara Grzegorz
  • G±ciarek Sławomir
  • Zakrzewski Jerzy
  • Krzaczek Piotr
  • Góra Waldemar
KORAL
  • Biernacki Maciej
  • Chaliński Piotr
  • Golis Paweł
  • Jagielski Witold
  • Kępa Paweł
  • Psuj Jacek
  • Rogaczewski Andrzej (z)
  • Wojnowski Dariusz
  • Wo¶tak Jarosław
  • Wydmuch Andrzej
  • Zielonka Sebastian
  • Wrzesiński Stanisław
KORAL 2
  • Brd±kała Paweł
  • Hudy Marcin
  • Golis Łukasz
  • Jaskuła Sławomir
  • Kulejewski Grzegorz
  • Ujma Andrzej
  • Ujma Artur
  • Osuchowski Kacper
  • Tomczyk Łukasz (z)
  • Szewczyk Mirosław (z)
  • Przemysław Warzocha
PANELUKS PANKI
  • Brzęczek Jarosław
  • Chrzęstek Dawid
  • Drzazga Marek
  • Furmanek Maciej (z)
  • Gł±b Grzegorz
  • Gł±b Michał
  • Kozak Wojciech
  • Owczarek Rafał
  • Siedzarczyk Ireneusz
  • Sokołowski Grzegorz
  • Brzęczek Dariusz
SEVEN-II
  • Glomb Norbert
  • Kowalczyk Rafał
  • Kulig Marcin
  • Pagacz Michał (z)
  • Palutkiewicz Bogdan
  • Palutkiewicz Janusz
  • Palutkiewicz Marek
  • Serwiński Włodzimierz
  • Toporek Robert
  • Wróblewski Mariusz
  • W±s Dawid
  • Drewicz Przemysław
TARTAK PUSZCZEW
  • Zduńczyk Kamil
  • Kielan Michał
  • X Klimas Dawid
  • Kubicki Krzysztof
  • Labocha Paweł (z)
  • Paruzel Jacek Łukasz
  • Paruzel Łukasz
  • Sobczak Grzegorz
  • Szajer Paweł
  • Szymanek Rafał
  • Żurek Paweł
  • Tukaj Mateusz
UG MYKANÓW
  • Wolski Witold
  • Wolski Damian (z)
  • Kłak Władysław (z)
  • Błaszczyk Dariusz
  • Jagielski Damian
  • ¦wi±ć Zbigniew
  • Kowalski Mirosław
  • So¶niak Dariusz
  • Swędrak Dariusz
  • KluĽniak Andrzej
  • Mi¶ta Piotr
  • Rynkowski Rafał
URZˇD SKARBOWY
  • Antczak Dariusz
  • Chwist Paweł
  • Józiak Bartłomiej
  • Kowalik Tomasz
  • Krupa Waldemar
  • Mazik Przemysław (z)
  • Przygoda Witold
  • Pyzik Andrzej
  • Sroka Piotr
  • Suchański Kamil
  • Szewczyk Michał
  • Wierus Roman
ZIB BERNAT
  • Bernat Dariusz
  • Bochenek Zbigniew (z)
  • Hyra Szczepan
  • Lazik Krzysztof
  • Maci±g Wojciech
  • Michalec Michał
  • Pusty Przemysław
  • Rychel Piotr
  • Wiszard Mariusz
  • Xawier Juan
  • Kot Dariusz
SĘDZIOWIE
  • Prauze Dariusz
  • Barański Sławomir
  • Barański Tomasz
  • Skoczylas Piotr
  • Katarzyna Łykowska
  • Barański Tomasz
  • Barański Tomasz
  • Barański Sławomir

(wyróżnione nazwiska to osoby zgłoszone do rozgrywek OZPN)
© G 2016 Strona główna