Amatorska Liga Halowej Piłki Nożnej w Kłobucku






Drużyny - trwa wprowadzanie składów
ANTRA Kłobuck

  • Chudy Krzysztof 10
  • Tyklewicz Dawid 3
  • Nowak Marcin 5
  • Kulig Przemysław 16
  • Skowronek Kamil 9
  • Wróblewski Michał br
  • Kotyl Sebastian 11
  • Tomziński Cezary 77
  • Błaszczyk Marcin 8
  • Marcin Biedroń 2
  • Mateusz Włodarczyk 3
  • Kasperkiewicz Dawid
NICE-HAFT
  • Gąsienica Łukasz 1
  • Chrzęstek Dawid 16
  • Chrzęstek Jakub 13
  • Pietrzak Przemysław 17
  • Sas Dawid 6
  • Zejler Kornel 9
  • Pruszyński Bartłomiej 7
  • Mirek Michał 8
  • Mirek Rafał 11
  • Mońka Mateusz
  • Wręczycki Piotr 10
STALCO Kłobuck
  • Ciszewski Bartosz 32
  • Sosnowski Jacek 8
  • Garus Krzysztof 2
  • Kardas Bartosz 7
  • Sosnowski Arkadiusz 9
  • Kołodziej Zbigniew 1
  • Lubczyński Kamil 4
  • Norkowski Mariusz 11
  • Zych Kamil 10
  • Zając Sławomir 5
URB JANKOWSKI
  • Garbaciak Marcin 11
  • Jankowski Mateusz 9
  • Jankowski Andrzej 10
  • Rogoż Dawid 2
  • Mardosz Paweł 4
  • Troczka Robert 6
  • Warzycha Leszek 12
  • Kucharski Tomasz 3
  • Kucharski Łukasz 5
  • Bednarz Marcin 8
  • Piech Łukasz 1
KORAL-SEVEN Kłobuck
  • Palutkiewicz Marek 9
  • Szymczyk Tomasz 10
  • Pietrasiński Łukasz 12
  • Antoniak Paweł 4
  • Rokosa Jacek 8
  • Kuźnik Krzysztof 5
  • Szewczyk Mirosław br
  • Golis Paweł 2
  • Chłód Jerzy 6
  • Rychalski Paweł 3
  • Leśnikowski Robert 11
  • Skoczek Marcin
MARBRUK TEAM
  • Krok Arkadiusz 13
  • Pietrzak Adam 3
  • Przygoda Jacek 19
  • Ulatowski Daniel 16
  • Kilan Jarosław 7
  • Olszewski Łukasz 20
  • Młyńczyk Marcin
  • Olszewski Mateusz 5
  • Krok Kamil 11
  • Kluba Paweł 4
  • Chuchro Damian 33
LEWAR Panki
  • Doruchowski Tomasz 1
  • Furmanek Maciej 5
  • Krysiak Jarosław 14
  • Pasieka Tomasz 7
  • Sokołowski Grzegorz 17
  • Wojnowski Dariusz 9
  • Kemuś Grzegorz 19
  • Kozak Wojciech 13
  • Piechel Krystian
ZIB BERNAT Miedźno
  • Szymor Maciej 1
  • Banasik Andrzej 2
  • Psuj Jacek 4
  • Bernat Dariusz 9
  • Jura Adrian 10
  • Bernat Kamil 11
  • Jędrysiak rafał 21
  • Mucha Rafał 5
  • Żurek Tomasz 7
  • Jan Cianciara 17
  • Tomasz Popiel 8
  • Bartłomiej Małolepszy
ZI-ART Łobodno
  • Ściebura Mateusz 1
  • Mielczarek Kamil 2
  • Kleszcz Sebastian 3
  • Pabiś Piotr 4
  • Szczypiór Przemysław 5
  • Sitek Mariusz 6
  • Kasprzyk Tomasz 7
  • Szczypiór Dominik
  • Barzak Karol 9
  • Soboniak Łukasz 10
  • Dubała Wojciech 11
  • Woźniak Robert br
SPPP POLICJA
  • Kluba Łukasz 11
  • Pitner Marcel 10
  • Haładus Tomasz 1
  • Luks Dawid 5
  • Wysocki Przemysław 13
  • Lampa Przemysław 2
  • Zyna Mariusz 8
  • Tame Patryk 7
  • Fira Zbigniew 14
  • Fabisiak Mariusz 12
  • Miedziński Mateusz 6
ROMTRANS Ostrowy
  • Kotkowski Dariusz
  • Haręza Michał 14
  • Góra Waldemar 10
  • Rychter Michał 19
  • Gałęziewski Marcin 15
  • Kubanek Mariusz 20
  • Cierpiński Robert
  • Kasiński Wojciech 17
  • Jabłko Mateusz 11
  • Knysak Sebastian 1
  • Zając Sebastian 16
  • Nowak Grzegorz 11
QUALITY
  • Kaczmarzyk Konrad 1
  • Sosnowski Dawid 17
  • Gotszling Arkadiusz 9
  • Wierus Kacper 99
  • Przygoda Damian
  • Zając Witold 4
  • Bajor Tomasz
  • Kluba Adam
  • Jadczyk Michał 7
  • Jadczyk Konrad 6
  • Palmar Michał
  • Gorczyca Janusz
SĘDZIOWIE LIGI
  • Leszek Będkowski
  • Stanisław Toborek

  • Marek Szczypior
  • Marcin Pazera



Patronat oraz Sponsorzy:
Seven-II
Urząd Miasta Kłobuck
Starostwo Kłobuck
OZPN
Kanal ZIelony
Ekobud
Stalco
Antra
Gazeta Kłobucka
astar.czest.pl
cz-pilka.pl
GIS
SP nr3 w Kłobucku
© G 2021 Strona główna