Amatorska Liga Halowej Piłki Nożnej w Kłobucku






Drużyny
ANTRA Kłobuck
  • Wielgus Marek
  • Marks Patryk
  • Strzelczyk Michał
  • Tomziński Cezary
  • Chudy Krzysztof
  • Hutny Krystian
  • Kotyl Sebastian
  • Szewczyk Mirosław
  • Szczypiór Wojtek
  • Jankowski Patryk
URZĄD GMINY Mykanów
  • Błaszczyk Dariusz
  • Wrzalik Grzegorz
  • Niemczyk Michał
  • Kowalski Mirosław
  • Warzyszyński Krzysztof
  • Wolbisz Krzysztof
  • Świąć Zbigniew
  • Kubanek Tomasz
  • Stanior Łukasz
  • Kuc Radosław
  • Bugara Adrian
  • Zieliński Paweł
STALCO Kłobuck
  • Kołodziej Zbigniew
  • Garus Krysztof
  • Cocek Damian
  • Norkowski Mariusz
  • Pawelec Mariusz
  • Zych Tomasz
  • Zych Rafał
  • Kardas Bartosz
  • Ubogi Tomasz
  • Sękiewicz Tomasz
  • Wąs Dawid
PEWNIAK AUTO-DAR Częstochowa
  • Kostarczyk Jarosław
  • Kubanek Mariusz
  • Knysak Sebastian
  • Wachowicz Marek
  • Cierpiński Robert
  • Kasiński Wojciech
  • Rychter Michał
  • Ciekot Jacek
  • Jabłko Mateusz
  • Brzózka Filip
ZALCHEM Zwierzyniec
  • Adamus Mateusz
  • Płaza Dominik
  • Obała Piotr
  • Rogaczewski Andrzej
  • Gadomski Sebastian
  • Pawelec Paweł
  • Związek Konrad
  • Rorat Bartłomiej
  • Załęcki Dariusz
  • Kos Dawid
  • Stacherczak Adrian
  • Szczypiór Przemysław
MARBUD Kłobuck
  • Wojnowski Dariusz
  • Sawicki Marcin
  • Ząbkowski Roman
  • Kowalczyk Rafał
  • Gorczyca Rafał
  • Kuźnik Krzysztof
  • Edelman Grzegorz
  • Szafran Sebastian
  • Sołtysiak Artur
  • Nowak Rafał
  • Skorubowicz Marcin
  • Kozioł Kacper
PANELUKS Panki
  • Doruchowski Tomasz
  • Furmanek Maciej
  • Kozak Wojciech
  • Sokołowski Grzegorz
  • Pietrzak Przemek
  • Pasieka Tomasz
  • Bednarek Damian
  • Kudła Paweł
  • Gąsienica Łukasz
  • Hyra Robert
  • Młyńczyk Tomasz
  • Głąb Grzegorz
FC Kamyk
  • Kulesza Krystian
  • Pawłowski Szymon
  • Sołtysiak Michał
  • Zakrzewski Michał
  • Kamala Damian
  • Krasucki Damian
  • Kaczmarzyk Kamil
  • Nędzi Michał
  • Sowiński Sebastian
  • Klekot Damian
  • Hrebeniuk Ihor
  • Wnuk Mateusz
PATYNKI Łobodno
  • Zakrzewski Patryk
  • Patyk Krzysztof
  • Patyk Tomasz
  • Pabiś Piotr
  • Mielczarek Kamil
  • Kleszcz Sebastian
  • Kasprzyk Adrian
  • Kowalik Paweł
  • Karoń Krzysztof
  • Lada Łukasz
  • Patyk Łukasz
  • Szczypior Damian
KORAL-SEVEN Kłobuck
  • Palutkiewicz Marek
  • Palutkiewicz Janusz
  • Rokosa Jacek
  • Tomczyk Tomasz
  • Gąciarek Sławomir
  • Telenga Rafał
  • Cianciara Jan
  • Glondalski Mariusz
  • Błaszczyk Patryk
ROMTRANS-GOLSE Ostrowy
  • Pełka Tomasz
  • Janus Robert
  • Golis Paweł
  • Góra Waldemar
  • Krupiński Przemysław
  • Chłód Jerzy
  • Kasprzyk Karol
  • Leśnikowski Robert
  • Zając Sebastian
  • Zając Roman
  • Kępa Paweł
  • Szymala Łukasz
ZIB BERNAT Miedźno
  • Bernat Dariusz
  • Bernat Kamil
  • Stępień Krzysztof
  • Psuj Jacek
  • Lis Kamil
  • Jędrysiak Rafał
  • Kasiura Mariusz
  • Koziarkiewicz Sylwester
  • Małolepszy Krzysztof
  • Wiszard Mariusz
  • Sieradzki Piotr
  • Mazurkiewicz Cezary
SĘDZIOWIE LIGI
  • Skuza Piotr
  • Bartelt Andrzej
SĘDZIOWIE IX KOLEJKA
  • Komański Mariusz
  • Bartelt Andrzej



Patronat oraz Sponsorzy:
Seven-II
Urząd Miasta Kłobuck
Starostwo Kłobuck
Kanal ZIelony
Ekobud
Stalco
Antra
Gazeta Kłobucka
astar.czest.pl
cz-pilka.pl
GIS
Gimnazjum Kłobuck
© G 2018 Strona główna