Archiwum 2014/2015


Archiwum:
2014/2015

XI Kolejka  27.02.2015r 
18:00 ANTRA-DERMET-OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC  1 : 0
18:30 SEVEN-II-GMINA WRĘCZYCA  2 : 2
19:00 ZB TASARZ-PAINTBALL-GROM  7 : 2
19:30 PANELUKS-INPROBUD  2 : 11
20:00 ZIB BERNAT-FA-METAL  1 : 3
20:30 JAGIELLOŃCZYCY-KORAL  3 : 1
21:15  Zakończenie turnieju

X Kolejka  20.02.2015r 
ZB TASARZ-ANTRA - DERMET  0 : 3
ZIB BERNAT-INPROBUD  1 : 1
JAGIELLOŃCZYCY-PAINTBALL - GROM  5 : 0 vo
PANELUKS-GMINA WRĘCZYCA  4 : 1
FA-METAL-KORAL  3 : 1
OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC-SEVEN-II  6 : 4

IX Kolejka  13.02.2015r 
ANTRA - DERMET-PAINTBALL - GROM  5 : 0
JAGIELLOŃCZYCY-ZIB BERNAT  5 : 0 v.o.
PANELUKS-FA-METAL  3 : 7
ZB TASARZ-KORAL  2 : 5
SEVEN-II-INPROBUD  1 : 2
GMINA WRĘCZYCA-OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC  1 : 2

VIII Kolejka  06.02.2015r 
PAINTBALL - GROM-PANELUKS  1 : 7
KORAL-ZIB BERNAT  5 : 0 v.o.
INPROBUD-JAGIELLOŃCZYCY  4 : 0
GMINA WRĘCZYCA-ZB TASARZ  1 : 3
FA-METAL-OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC  3 : 1
ANTRA - DERMET-SEVEN-II  1 : 2

VII Kolejka  30.01.2015r 
OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC-ZIB BERNAT  0 : 2
KORAL-PANELUKS  1 : 1
FA-METAL-JAGIELLOŃCZYCY  1 : 2
INPROBUD-ZB TASARZ  3 : 2
PAINTBALL - GROM-SEVEN-II  2 : 5
GMINA WRĘCZYCA-ANTRA - DERMET  7 : 0

VI Kolejka  23.01.2015r 
PAINTBALL - GROM-GMINA WRĘCZYCA  0 : 1
ZIB BERNAT-PANELUKS  5 : 0 v.o.
INPROBUD-ANTRA - DERMET  5 : 2
FA-METAL-ZB TASARZ  1 : 3
KORAL-SEVEN-II  2 : 4
OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC-JAGIELLOŃCZYCY  1 : 3

V Kolejka  16.01.2015r 
ANTRA - DERMET-ZIB BERNAT  0 : 2
PAINTBALL - GROM-KORAL  0 : 5
GMINA WRĘCZYCA-FA-METAL  3 : 2
SEVEN-II-JAGIELLOŃCZYCY  1 : 5
ZB TASARZ-PANELUKS  8 : 0
INPROBUD-OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC  4 : 2

IV Kolejka  09.01.2015r 
OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC-ZB TASARZ  1 : 3
ZIB BERNAT-GMINA WRĘCZYCA  1 : 5
JAGIELLOŃCZYCY-ANTRA - DERMET  4 : 1
PANELUKS-SEVEN-II  0 : 3
KORAL-INPROBUD  2 : 5
FA-METAL-PAINTBALL - GROM  7 : 0

III Kolejka  19.12.2014r 
PAINTBALL - GROM-ZIB BERNAT  2 : 1
KORAL-OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC  1 : 0
SEVEN-II-ZB TASARZ  3 : 3
INPROBUD-FA-METAL  4 : 4
GMINA WRĘCZYCA-JAGIELLOŃCZYCY  0 : 5
ANTRA - DERMET-PANELUKS  0 : 3

II Kolejka  12.12.2014r 
KORAL -GMINA WRĘCZYCA  2 : 0
OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC -PANELUKS   3 : 2
ZIB BERNAT -SEVEN-II   4 : 3
FA-METAL -ANTRA - DERMET  1 : 0
INPROBUD -PAINTBALL - GROM   5 : 1
JAGIELLOŃCZYCY-ZB TASARZ   2 : 1

I Kolejka  05.12.2014r 
PAINTBALL-GROM Hutka-OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC  4 : 3
GMINA WRĘCZYCA-INPROBUD Cz-wa  5 : 0 v.o.
ANTRA - DERMET-KORAL Kłobuck  1 : 4
SEVEN-II Kłobuck-FA-METAL Cz-wa  1 : 3
ZB TASARZ Miedźno-ZIB BERNAT  1 : 1
PANELUKS Panki-JAGIELLOŃCZYCY  2 : 1


Po XI kolejce

DrużynaMeczePunktyBramki
1.JAGIELLOŃCZYCY Częstochowa112735 - 12
2.INPROBUD Częstochowa112644 - 22
3.FA-METAL Częstochowa112235 - 19
4.KORAL Kłobuck111929 - 19
5.ZB Tasarz Miedźno111733 - 22
6.GMINA WRĘCZYCA111626 - 21
7.ZIB Bernat Miedźno111418 - 25
8.SEVEN-II Kłobuck111429 - 30
9.PANELUKS Panki111324 - 41
10. ANTRA-DERMET Kłobuck11914 - 28
11. OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC Kłobuck11919 - 28
12. PAINTBALL-GROM Hutka11612 - 51
© G 2016 Strona główna