XI Kolejka 27.02.2015r | |
18:00 ANTRA-DERMET | - | OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC | 1 : 0
|
18:30 SEVEN-II | - | GMINA WRĘCZYCA | 2 : 2
|
19:00 ZB TASARZ | - | PAINTBALL-GROM | 7 : 2
|
19:30 PANELUKS | - | INPROBUD | 2 : 11
|
20:00 ZIB BERNAT | - | FA-METAL | 1 : 3
|
20:30 JAGIELLOŃCZYCY | - | KORAL | 3 : 1
|
21:15 Zakończenie turnieju | | |
|
X Kolejka 20.02.2015r | |
ZB TASARZ | - | ANTRA - DERMET | 0 : 3
|
ZIB BERNAT | - | INPROBUD | 1 : 1
|
JAGIELLOŃCZYCY | - | PAINTBALL - GROM | 5 : 0 vo
|
PANELUKS | - | GMINA WRĘCZYCA | 4 : 1
|
FA-METAL | - | KORAL | 3 : 1
|
OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC | - | SEVEN-II | 6 : 4
|
|
IX Kolejka 13.02.2015r | |
ANTRA - DERMET | - | PAINTBALL - GROM | 5 : 0
|
JAGIELLOŃCZYCY | - | ZIB BERNAT | 5 : 0 v.o.
|
PANELUKS | - | FA-METAL | 3 : 7
|
ZB TASARZ | - | KORAL | 2 : 5
|
SEVEN-II | - | INPROBUD | 1 : 2
|
GMINA WRĘCZYCA | - | OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC | 1 : 2
|
|
VIII Kolejka 06.02.2015r | |
PAINTBALL - GROM | - | PANELUKS | 1 : 7
|
KORAL | - | ZIB BERNAT | 5 : 0 v.o.
|
INPROBUD | - | JAGIELLOŃCZYCY | 4 : 0
|
GMINA WRĘCZYCA | - | ZB TASARZ | 1 : 3
|
FA-METAL | - | OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC | 3 : 1
|
ANTRA - DERMET | - | SEVEN-II | 1 : 2
|
|
VII Kolejka 30.01.2015r | |
OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC | - | ZIB BERNAT | 0 : 2
|
KORAL | - | PANELUKS | 1 : 1
|
FA-METAL | - | JAGIELLOŃCZYCY | 1 : 2
|
INPROBUD | - | ZB TASARZ | 3 : 2
|
PAINTBALL - GROM | - | SEVEN-II | 2 : 5
|
GMINA WRĘCZYCA | - | ANTRA - DERMET | 7 : 0
|
|
VI Kolejka 23.01.2015r | |
PAINTBALL - GROM | - | GMINA WRĘCZYCA | 0 : 1
|
ZIB BERNAT | - | PANELUKS | 5 : 0 v.o.
|
INPROBUD | - | ANTRA - DERMET | 5 : 2
|
FA-METAL | - | ZB TASARZ | 1 : 3
|
KORAL | - | SEVEN-II | 2 : 4
|
OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC | - | JAGIELLOŃCZYCY | 1 : 3
|
|
V Kolejka 16.01.2015r | |
ANTRA - DERMET | - | ZIB BERNAT | 0 : 2
|
PAINTBALL - GROM | - | KORAL | 0 : 5
|
GMINA WRĘCZYCA | - | FA-METAL | 3 : 2
|
SEVEN-II | - | JAGIELLOŃCZYCY | 1 : 5
|
ZB TASARZ | - | PANELUKS | 8 : 0
|
INPROBUD | - | OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC | 4 : 2
|
|
IV Kolejka 09.01.2015r | |
OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC | - | ZB TASARZ | 1 : 3
|
ZIB BERNAT | - | GMINA WRĘCZYCA | 1 : 5
|
JAGIELLOŃCZYCY | - | ANTRA - DERMET | 4 : 1
|
PANELUKS | - | SEVEN-II | 0 : 3
|
KORAL | - | INPROBUD | 2 : 5
|
FA-METAL | - | PAINTBALL - GROM | 7 : 0
|
|
III Kolejka 19.12.2014r | |
PAINTBALL - GROM | - | ZIB BERNAT | 2 : 1
|
KORAL | - | OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC | 1 : 0
|
SEVEN-II | - | ZB TASARZ | 3 : 3
|
INPROBUD | - | FA-METAL | 4 : 4
|
GMINA WRĘCZYCA | - | JAGIELLOŃCZYCY | 0 : 5
|
ANTRA - DERMET | - | PANELUKS | 0 : 3
|
|
II Kolejka 12.12.2014r | |
KORAL | - | GMINA WRĘCZYCA | 2 : 0
|
OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC | - | PANELUKS | 3 : 2
|
ZIB BERNAT | - | SEVEN-II | 4 : 3
|
FA-METAL | - | ANTRA - DERMET | 1 : 0
|
INPROBUD | - | PAINTBALL - GROM | 5 : 1
|
JAGIELLOŃCZYCY | - | ZB TASARZ | 2 : 1
|
|
I Kolejka 05.12.2014r | |
PAINTBALL-GROM Hutka | - | OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC | 4 : 3
|
GMINA WRĘCZYCA | - | INPROBUD Cz-wa | 5 : 0 v.o.
|
ANTRA - DERMET | - | KORAL Kłobuck | 1 : 4
|
SEVEN-II Kłobuck | - | FA-METAL Cz-wa | 1 : 3
|
ZB TASARZ Miedźno | - | ZIB BERNAT | 1 : 1
|
PANELUKS Panki | - | JAGIELLOŃCZYCY | 2 : 1
|
|
|
Po XI kolejce
| Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Bramki |
1. | JAGIELLOŃCZYCY Częstochowa | 11 | 27 | 35 - 12 |
2. | INPROBUD Częstochowa | 11 | 26 | 44 - 22 |
3. | FA-METAL Częstochowa | 11 | 22 | 35 - 19 |
4. | KORAL Kłobuck | 11 | 19 | 29 - 19 |
5. | ZB Tasarz Miedźno | 11 | 17 | 33 - 22 |
6. | GMINA WRĘCZYCA | 11 | 16 | 26 - 21 |
7. | ZIB Bernat Miedźno | 11 | 14 | 18 - 25 |
8. | SEVEN-II Kłobuck | 11 | 14 | 29 - 30 |
9. | PANELUKS Panki | 11 | 13 | 24 - 41 |
10. | ANTRA-DERMET Kłobuck | 11 | 9 | 14 - 28 |
11. | OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC Kłobuck | 11 | 9 | 19 - 28 |
12. | PAINTBALL-GROM Hutka | 11 | 6 | 12 - 51 |
|