Archiwum 2014/2015


Archiwum:
2014/2015

Drużyny
ANTRA - DERMET
  • Skwara Łukasz
  • Derda Piotr
  • Karczewski Piotr
  • Pilecki Łukasz
  • Szymor Maciek
  • Strzelczyk Damian
  • Strzelczyk Michał
  • Bugaj Dariusz
  • Kapuścik Mateusz
  • Kulig Marcin
  • Lapacz Adam
  • Sosnowski Jacek
FA-METAL Częstochowa
  • Fajer Wiesław
  • Jelonek Krzysztof
  • Maj Witold
  • Jankowski Dawid
  • Antoniak Paweł
  • Janusz Norbert
  • Krużycki Norbert
  • Szematowicz Dawid
  • Pusty Przemysław
  • Samborski Dominik
  • Skoczek Marcin
  • Błaszczykowski Dawid
GMINA WRĘCZYCA WIELKA


  • Przygoda Witold
  • Kotkowski Dariusz
  • Zając Roman
  • Staniec Tomasz
  • Wróblewski Michał
  • Marcin Nowak
  • Chudy Krzysztof
  • Nierobiś Krzysztof
  • Kwiecień Mariusz
  • Krysiak Jarosław
  • Pytel Sergiusz
  • Mariusz Uziębło
INPROBUD Częstochowa
  • Wieczorek Mariusz
  • Pietrasiński Łukasz
  • Załęski Robert
  • Telenga Rafał
  • Skoczylas Piotr
  • Zroślak Piotr
  • Snopkowski Jarosław
  • Klimas Przemysław
  • Drzazga Marek
  • Sieradzki Piotr
  • Sieradzki Grzegorz
  • Bajor Patryk
JAGIELLOŃCZYCY Częstochowa
  • Kostarczyk Jarosław
  • Cierpiński Robert
  • Kubanek Mariusz
  • Kasiński Wojciech
  • Błaszczyk Patryk
  • Gąciarek Sławomir
  • Lazik Krzysztof
  • Tomczyk Tomasz
  • Glondalski Mariusz
  • Tomczyk Karol
  • Nowak Zbigniew
  • Góra Waldemar
KORAL Kłobuck
  • Grzejda Wojciech
  • Golis Paweł
  • Leśnikowski Robert
  • Sitkiewicz Bartłomiej
  • Młyńczyk Piotr
  • Sroka Piotr
  • Rzepecki Marcin
  • Wróblewski Mariusz
  • Cocek Damian
  • Chwist Paweł
  • Chłód Jerzy
  • Łukaszewicz Bartosz
OSIEDLE PÓŁNOC Kłobuck
  • Grygiel Piotr
  • Janicki Cezary
  • Janicki Szymon
  • Kardas Bartosz
  • Matyszczak Przemysław
  • Mszyca Norbert
  • Pelikan Artur
  • Rykała Dawid
  • Wąs Dawid
  • Szurgot Jakub
  • Machula Dawid
PANELUKS Panki
  • Szewczyk Mirosław
  • Furmanek Maciej
  • Kozak Wojciech
  • Sokołowski Grzegorz
  • Ściebura Paweł
  • Przerada Mariusz
  • Dymarek Krzysztof
  • Zejler Kornel
  • Głąb Michał
  • Jantos Michał
  • Wojnowski Dariusz
  • Młyńczyk Tomasz
PAINTBALL - GROM Hutka
  • Kazimierczak Dawid
  • Korkus Bartosz
  • Adamik Marcin
  • Praszczyk Łukasz
  • Matuszczyk Konrad
  • Kała Paweł
  • Kozak Dawid
  • Kozak Łukasz
  • Szmigiel Tomasz
  • Wochnik Michał
  • Wrzesiński Stanisław
  • Wróbel Szymon
SEVEN-II Kłobuck
  • Kołodziej Zbigniew
  • Wojnowski Paweł
  • Kluba Łukasz
  • Klekot Damian
  • Kowalczyk Rafał
  • Palutkiewicz Marek
  • Palutkiewicz Janusz
  • Szafran Sebastian
  • Zych Rafał
  • Melanowicz Dawid
  • Krzysztof Garus
ZB TASARZ Miedźno
  • Król Łukasz
  • Gala Paweł
  • Lis Kamil
  • Haręza Michał
  • Ciszewski Bartosz
  • Śledziona Krzysztof
  • Kocemba Krystian
  • Juszczyk Tomasz
  • Zielonka Przemysław
  • Hyra Szczepan
  • Lasota Mateusz
ZIB BERNAT Miedźno
  • Bernat Dariusz
  • Bochenek Zbigniew
  • Furch Robert
  • Radecki Mariusz
  • Furch Dawid
  • Banaś Daniel
  • Cepał Dariusz
  • Kuc Radosław
  • Malicki Radosław
  • Bednarczyk Szymon
  • Tyras Rafał
  • Mazurkiewicz Cezary
SĘDZIOWIE
  • Białek Piotr
  • Wasilewski Michał



© G 2016 Strona główna