Archiwum 2013/2014

Warning: readfile(menup.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/platne/seven/public_html/archiwum/20132014/lista.php on line 305

Archiwum:
2013/2014

Drużyny
FA-METAL CZĘSTOCHOWA
  • Fajer Wiesław
  • Dychtoń Bogdan
  • Jelonek Krzysztof
  • Maj Witold
  • Jankowski Dawid
  • Błaszczykowski Dawid
  • Uziębło Mariusz
  • Antoniak Paweł
  • Janusz Norbert
  • Krużycki Norbert
  • Szematowicz Dawid
  • Pusty Przemysław
GMINA WRĘCZYCA


  • Dudek Mariusz
  • Lamik Tomasz
  • Jurczyński Łukasz
  • Krysiak Jarosław
  • Gworys Kacper
  • Nierobiś Krzysztof
  • Wójcik Michał
  • Kukuła Adam
  • Nowak Marcin
  • Kwiędacz Karol
GOKIS PANELUKS PANKI
  • Młyńczyk Tomasz
  • Furmanek Maciej
  • Kozak Wojciech
  • Sokołowski Grzegorz
  • Pietrzak Marcin
  • Zejler Kornel
  • Klekot Damian
  • Wrzesiński Stanisław
  • Fijałkowski Łukasz
  • Konieczko Mariusz
  • Korzonek Kamil
  • Związek Konrad
INPROBUD
  • Wieczorek Mariusz
  • Furch Robert
  • Knysak Sebastian
  • Załęski Robert
  • Telenga Rafał
  • Skoczylas Piotr
  • Zroślak Piotr
  • Synoradzki Sebastian
  • Snopkowski Jarosław
  • Klimas Przemysław
  • Lewandowski Piotr
  • Rogozik Krzysztof
JAGIELLOŃCZYCY
  • Ceglarek Jędrzej
  • Błaszczyk Patryk
  • Nowak Grzegorz
  • Góra Waldemar
  • Nowak Zbigniew
  • Mizera Jan
  • Tkacz Maciej
  • Kozierkiewicz Sylwiusz
  • Albiński Łukasz
  • Żwirek Mariusz
  • Malara Grzegorz
  • Tomczyk Tomasz
KORAL
  • Zych Rafał
  • Biernacki Maciej
  • Wojnowski Dariusz
  • Kulejewski Grzegorz
  • Kuźnik Paweł
  • Sitkiewicz Bartek
  • Młyńczyk Piotr
  • Binek Andrzej
  • Bugaj Dominik
  • Wydmuch Andrzej
  • Kluba Łukasz
  • Szymocha Patryk
KUFERMARKET HUTKA
  • Strzelczyk Ireneusz
  • Mika Marcin
  • Kapuscik Roman
  • Kazimierczak Dawid
  • Banasik Marek
  • Adamik Marcin
  • Praszczyk Marcin
  • Praszczyk Łukasz
  • Wochnik Michał
  • Wochnik Tomasz
  • Kozak Łukasz
  • Matuszczyk Konrad
RAFF-GLASS
  • Gawlik Mateusz
  • Hynek Łukasz
  • Niedzielski Szymon
  • Stanek Marcin
  • Wróblewski Bogusław
  • Prusko Karol
  • Ochocki Michał
  • Kowalski Paweł
  • Wąs Dawid
  • Kardas Bartosz
  • Hynek Piotr
  • Pagacz Bartosz
ROMTRANS
  • Zając Roman
  • Zając Sławomir
  • Zając Marcin
  • Golis Paweł
  • Golis Łukasz
  • Leśnikowski Paweł
  • Musiał Jan
  • Orszulak Paweł
  • Łopaciński Marek
  • Szczypiór Dariusz
  • Nyga Adam
  • Szwaja Jarosław
SEVEN
  • Kołodziej Zbigniew
  • Mazik Przemysław
  • Palutkiewicz Marek
  • Suchański Kamil
  • Kowalczyk Rafał
  • Kocemba Krystian
  • Król Łukasz
  • Lis Kamil
  • Pabiś Piotr
  • Palutkiewicz Janusz
  • Mrowiec Przemysław
URZĄD SKARBOWY
  • Wierus Roman
  • Rzepecki Marcin
  • Zych Kamil
  • Wróblewski Mariusz
  • Orzeł Dawid
  • Chwist Paweł
  • Sroka Piotr
  • Cocek Damian
  • Ciszewski Bartosz
  • Przygoda Witold
  • Kowalik Tomasz
ZIB BERNAT
  • Bernat Dariusz
  • Bochenek Zbigniew
  • Banasik Andrzej
  • Psuj Jacek
  • Bernat Kamil
  • Ciupa Robert
  • Kasiura Mariusz
  • Radecki Mariusz
  • Wojanczyk Daniel
  • Jarczok Jerzy
  • Sidor Krystian
  • Stępień Krzysztof
 
  • Wasilewski Michał
  • Białek Piotr
SĘDZIOWIE
  • Wasilewski Michał
  • Konecki Sławomir
 
  • Zenon Dąbrowski
  • Michał Wasilewski


© G 2016 Strona główna