Archiwum 2012/2013

Warning: readfile(menup.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/platne/seven/public_html/archiwum/20122013/lista.php on line 304

Archiwum:
2012/2013

Drużyny
DEKART
  • Ciszewski Bartosz
  • Ubogi Tomasz
  • Sękiewicz Tomasz
  • Juszczyk Tomasz
  • Zych Tomasz
  • Staśkiewicz Rafał
  • Zych Rafał
  • Tokarz Konrad
  • Cocek Damian
  • Zych Kamil
  • Młyńczyk Piotr
  • Mazik Przemysław
FA-METAL
  • Fajer Wiesław
  • Dychtoń Bogdan
  • Matuszczyk Artur
  • Jelonek Krzysztof
  • Maj Witold
  • Jankowski Dawid
  • Błaszczykowski Dawid
  • Uziębło Mariusz
  • Antoniak Paweł
  • Norbert Janusz
  • Pusty Przemysław
GMINA WRĘCZYCA
  • Dudek Mariusz
  • Jurczyński Łukasz
  • Wójcik Michał
  • Krysiak Jarosław
  • Kukuła Adam
  • Lamik Tomasz
  • Nierobiś Krzysztof
  • Krol Antoni
  • Kwiędacz Karol
  • Gworys Kacper
INPROBUD
  • Wieczorek Mariusz
  • Szecówka Tomasz
  • Knysak Sebastian
  • Załęski Robert
  • Telenga Rafał
  • Skoczylas Piotr
  • Zroślak Piotr
  • Synoradzki Sebastian
  • Snopkowski Jarosław
  • Klimas Przemysław
  • Stępień Krzysztof
JAGIELLOŃCZYCY
  • Nowak Zbigniew
  • Tkacz Maciej
  • Błaszczyk Patryk
  • Radecki Mariusz
  • Gąciarek Sławomir
  • Góra Waldemar
  • Kasiura Mariusz
  • Kawecki Marcin
  • Mizera Jan
  • Żwirek Mariusz
  • Sierociński Konrad
  • Albiński Łukasz
KORAL
  • Sobolewski Dariusz
  • Ujma Artur
  • Leśnikowski Paweł
  • Golis Paweł
  • Biernacki Maciej
  • Szczypiór Dariusz
  • Zielonka Sebastian
  • Golis Łukasz
  • Pełka Rafał
  • Kuźnik Paweł
  • Wojnowski Dariusz
  • Kuźnik Krzysztof
PANELUKS PANKI
  • Furmanek Maciej
  • Kozak Wojciech
  • Sokołowski Grzegorz
  • Młyńczyk Tomasz
  • Konieczko Mariusz
  • Fijałkowski Łukasz
  • Gała Marcin
  • Rosa Akadiusz
  • Grzybowski Michał
  • Kozak Rafał
  • Głąb Michał
  • Klekot Damian
ROMTRANS
  • Zając Roman
  • Zając Sławomir
  • Zając Marcin
  • Furch Robert
  • Bochenek Zbigniew
  • Franc Andrzej
  • Kępa Paweł
  • Król Łukasz
  • Kuban Oktawian
  • Wypych Albert
  • Liberda Cezary
  • Skibiński Piotr
SEVEN / KORAL
  • Zielonka Maciej
  • Hudy Marcin
  • Kulejewski Grzegorz
  • Wydmuch Andrzej
  • Gajda Michał
  • Palutkiewicz Marek
  • Kardas Bartosz
  • Wąs Dawid
  • Suchański Kamil
  • Palutkiewicz Janusz
  • Drosik Adam
UG MYKANÓW
  • Oleksiak Rafał
  • Lazik Rafał
  • Mermer Robert
  • Mielczarek Marcin
  • Stanisławski Piotr
  • Szarszewski Sławomir
  • Świąć Zbigniew
  • Błaszczyk Dariusz
  • Kowalski Mirosław
  • Hejduk Robert
  • Wolbisz Krzysztof
URZĄD SKARBOWY
  • Wierus Roman
  • Chwist Paweł
  • Józiak Bartłomiej
  • Orzeł Dawid
  • Krupa Waldemar
  • Wróblewski Mariusz
  • Przygoda Witold
  • Osuchowski Kacper
  • Sroka Piotr
  • Szymocha Patryk
  • Rzepecki Marcin
  • Szczerbak Michał
ZIB BERNAT
  • Bernat Dariusz
  • Lazik Krzysztof
  • Janiszewski Adam
  • Kozacki Sylwiusz
  • Wiszard Mariusz
  • Dębowski Rafał
  • Ziękiewicz Mateusz
  • Gawroński Adrian
  • Szydłowski Łukasz
  • Nowak Grzegorz
  • Włodzik Dawid
  • Walczak Marcin
SĘDZIOWIE
  • Bartelt Andrzej
  • Komański Mariusz
  • Klimas Michał
  • Kowalczyk Robert
  • Barański Tomasz
  • Kisiel Patryk
  • Adamczyk Mateusz
  • Kowalczyk Robert

  • Klimas Michał
  • Pitner Marcel
  • Brzozowski Arkadiusz


© G 2016 Strona główna