Archiwum 2011/2012

Warning: readfile(menup.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/platne/seven/public_html/archiwum/20112012/lista.php on line 286

Archiwum:
2011/2012

Drużyny
DEKART
  • Szewczyk Mirosław
  • Zych Rafał
  • Gadomski Sebastian
  • Cocek Damian
  • Młyńczyk Piotr
  • Nowak Krzysztof
  • Sękiewicz Tomasz
  • Ząbkowski Tomasz
  • Tokarz Konrad
  • Zakrzewski Przemysław
FA-METAL
  • Fajer Wiesław
  • Dychtoń Bogdan
  • Jelonek Krzysztof
  • Maj Witold
  • Matuszczyk Artur
  • Krzętowski Dawid
  • Jankowski Dawid
  • Błaszczykowski Dawid
  • Uziębło Mariusz
  • Pusty Przemysław
GMINA WRĘCZYCA
  • Dudek Mariusz
  • Jurczyński Łukasz
  • Kotkowski Dariusz
  • Kukuła Adam
  • Strzelczyk Ireneusz
  • Wochnik Michał
  • Wójcik Michał
  • Jurczyński Łukasz
  • Trzepizur Wociech
  • Furch Robert
INPROBUD
  • Wieczorek Mariusz
  • Szecówka Tomasz
  • Klimas Michał
  • Jaroń Mariusz
  • Telenga Rafał
  • Kubanek Mariusz
  • Korbela Wojciech
  • Gliński Łukasz
  • Kusak Andrzej
  • Klimas Przemysław
  • Skoczylas Piotr
  • Knysak Sebastian
JAG-TRANS
  • Drewicz Przemysław
  • Cieślak Krzysztof
  • Kaliściak Mateusz
  • Sobański Sebastian
  • Zdański Krzysztof
  • Gajda Michał
  • Poroś Witold
  • Kowalski Paweł
  • Wąs Dawid
  • Kardas Bartosz
  • Jędryszczak Paweł
  • Jurwetson Kamil
JAGIELLOŃCZYCY
  • Stępień Krzysztof
  • Nowak Zbigniew
  • Tomczyk Tomasz
  • Tkacz Maciej
  • Kasiura Mariusz
  • Kawecki Marcin
  • Góra Waldemar
  • Malara Grzegorz
  • Zroślak Piotr
  • Błaszczyk Patryk
  • Radecki Mariusz
KORAL/SEVEN-II
  • Sobolewski Dariusz
  • Orszulak Paweł
  • Kowalczyk Rafał
  • Palutkiewicz Janusz
  • Palutkiewicz Marek
  • Golis Paweł
  • Biernacki Maciej
  • Bęben Artur
  • Leśnikowski Paweł
  • Zielonka Sebastian
  • Suchański Kamil
  • Szczypiór Dariusz
KORAL 2
  • Brdąkała Paweł
  • Hudy Marcin
  • Jaskuła Sławomir
  • Kulejewski Grzegorz
  • Wojnowski Dariusz
  • Wydmuch Andrzej
  • Jagielski Witold
  • Miarka Sławomir
  • Kajkowski Arnold
  • Myszka Dariusz
  • Wrzesiński Stanisław
  • Golis Łukasz
PANELUKS PANKI
  • Brzęczek Jarosław
  • Młyńczyk Tomasz
  • Drzazga Marek
  • Furmanek Maciej
  • Głąb Grzegorz
  • Głąb Michał
  • Kozak Wojciech
  • Tusiński Marcin
  • Siedlarczyk Ireneusz
  • Sokołowski Grzegorz
  • Brzęczek Sławomir
TARTAK PUSZCZEW
  • Zduńczyk Kamil
  • Paruzel Jacek Łukasz
  • Klimas Dawid
  • Szajer Paweł
  • Żurek Paweł
  • Tukaj Mateusz
  • Tukaj Piotr
  • Fijałkowski Łukasz
  • Zdunek Karol
  • Stroba Mariusz
  • Paruzel Jacek Łukasz
UG MYKANÓW
  • Kowalczyk Mariusz
  • Gudaniec Zdzisław
  • Wolbisz Krzysztof
  • Błaszczyk Dariusz
  • Trzaskacz Krzysztof
  • Świąć Zbigniew
  • Kowalski Mirosław
  • Miśta Piotr
  • Kluźniak Artur
  • Musiał Jan
  • Ławiński Roman
  • Bęben Bogdan
URZĄD SKARBOWY
  • Wierus Roman
  • Chwist Paweł
  • Józiak Bartłomiej
  • Osuchowski Kacper
  • Krupa Waldemar
  • Wróblewski Mariusz
  • Przygoda Witold
  • Szewczyk Michał
  • Sroka Piotr
  • Klimczak Tomasz
  • Rzepecki Marcin
  • Kuźnik Paweł
SĘDZIOWIE
  • Tomasz Barański
  • Kuczera Karol
  • Katarzyna Łykowska
  • Tomasz Barański
  • Karol Kuczera
  • Marcel Pitner
  • Tomasz Barański
  • Marcel Pitner


© G 2016 Strona główna